GP Ferdy Kübler

Ranglisten

Nach Rennen: 1987 1990 1995 2000 2006

Suche   Name: Vorname: Ort:

GP Ferdy Kübler 1990

Rangliste Overall

Rang Zeit Name und Adresse
1. 32:40 Moser Albrecht, Pieterlen
2. 34:00 Fasel Beat, Düdingen
3. 34:23 Bourquenoud Bernard, Vaulruz
4. 34:41 Jenni Hans-Ueli, Ueberstorf
5. 35:06 Riedo Ernest, Belp
6. 35:41 Brügger Markus,
7. 35:55 Overney Bernard, Charmey
8. 35:55 Schrag Franz, Schwarzsee
9. 36:39 Barras Martial, Avry-devant-Pont
10. 37:14 Guggiari Charles, Prez-vers-Noréaz
11. 38:00 Rossier Roland, Düdingen
12. 38:07 Aebischer Josef, Plasselb
13. 38:07 Dousse Hans, Plaffeien
14. 38:07 Portmann Armin, Thun
15. 38:48 Fasel Antoine, Marly
16. 39:26 Schöni Hugo, Marly
17. 39:41 Wider Felix, Freiburg
18. 40:05 Lehmann Otto, Alterswil
19. 40:08 Gauch Heinz, Giffers
20. 40:56 Aebischer Kurt, Düdingen
21. 41:10 Rauber Erich, Tafers
22. 41:19 Riedo André, Wünnewil
23. 41:37 Hünig Stefan, Murten
24. 41:50 Brügger Hervé, Plasselb
25. 41:58 Klaus Roland, Tafers
26. 42:00 Bächler Eugen, Rechthalten
27. 42:00 Waeber Erich, Düdingen
28. 42:10 Aebischer Astrid, Plasselb
29. 42:10 Eberhard Raimund, Wünnewil
30. 42:17 Hirschi Ueli, Belfaux
31. 42:45 Marro Erwin, Giffers
32. 42:48 Fasel-Binz Marianne, Düdingen
33. 42:50 Dupasquier Kinet, Bulle
34. 42:50 Poffet Beat, Schmitten
35. 42:50 Schafer Paul, Heitenried
36. 43:02 Stempfel Theo, Brünisried
37. 43:21 Brügger Cyrill, Plaffeien
38. 43:55 Poffet Hans, Wünnewil
39. 44:13 Morel Félicien, Belfaux
40. 44:25 Egger Franz, Düdingen
41. 44:55 Baeriswyl Paul, Plaffeien
42. 45:13 Devaud Jean-Marc, Villars-sur-Glâne
43. 45:16 Zbinden Felix, Tafers
44. 45:18 Perler Paul, Wünnewil
45. 45:24 Waeber Erwin, Schmitten
46. 45:39 Schöpfer Pius, St. Antoni
47. 45:40 Moser Marijke,
48. 45:59 Rentsch Peter, St. Ursen
49. 45:59 Tinguely Bruno, St. Ursen
50. 46:08 Gurtner Hans, Säriswil
51. 46:17 Neuhaus Felix, Plaffeien
52. 46:23 Raemy Reinold, Tafers
53. 46:44 Baeriswyl Otto, Alterswil
54. 46:55 Blanc Clovis, Villars-sur-Glâne
55. 46:55 Piller André, Fribourg
56. 46:55 Rossier Claude, Fribourg
57. 47:11 Renevey Francine, Villars-sur-Glâne
58. 47:30 Zbinden Werner, Alterswil
59. 47:34 Rumo Anton, Plaffeien
60. 47:42 Feyer Charles, Fribourg
61. 48:19 Ballaman Georges, Fribourg
62. 48:19 Bürgy Anton, Plaffeien
63. 48:43 Piller Alois, Alterswil
64. 49:10 Bourgknecht Jean, Fribourg
65. 49:10 Frehner Robert, Ecuvillens
66. 49:15 Pürro Otto, Schmitten
67. 49:20 Pürro Paul, Plaffeien
68. 49:28 Henninger Anton, Murten
69. 49:30 Merz Claude, Bösingen
70. 49:40 Stempfel Emmi, Brünisried
71. 49:40 Purro François, Fribourg
72. 49:44 Renevey Bertrand, Villars-sur-Glâne
73. 49:53 Uldry Bernard, Villars-sur-Glâne
74. 50:05 Baeriswyl Eduard, Plaffeien
75. 50:19 Bürgy Hermann, Freiburg
76. 50:37 Raggl Helmut, Egg b. Zürich
77. 50:55 Aebischer Astrid, Plasselb
78. 50:58 Jutzet Joseph, Freiburg
79. 51:17 Stettler Hans-Rudolf, Heitenried
80. 51:21 Bürdel Felix, Plasselb
81. 51:27 Bürgy-Walser Hilde, Freiburg
82. 51:44 Perler Markus, Wünnewil
83. 51:44 Zosso Denis, Bulle
84. 51:56 Lehmann Pius, Freiburg
85. 52:03 Fischli Fridolin, Freiburg
86. 53:34 Graf Paul, Freiburg
87. 53:42 Ruffieux Gilbert, Plaffeien
88. 53:53 Wolhauser Jean-Pierre, Freiburg
89. 54:30 Aeby René, Plaffeien
90. 54:39 Pürro Helene, Schmitten
91. 54:47 Belguellouche-Bürgy Abdelhak, Fribourg
92. 54:50 Broye Marie-Pierre, Fribourg
93. 55:00 Troller Hans, Murten
94. 55:06 Clerc René, Düdingen
95. 55:06 Zosso Ferdinand, Tentlingen
96. 55:07 Bächli Erwin, Muntelier
97. 55:10 Basset Jean, Bulle
98. 55:10 Gurzeler Pierre-André, Villars-sur-Glâne
99. 55:10 Löffel Robert, Schönbühl
100. 55:30 Cotting Fridolin, Giffers
101. 55:33 Zurkinden Markus, Düdingen
102. 55:39 Berger Andreas, Marly
103. 55:44 Godel François, Villars-sur-Glâne
104. 56:30 Mäder Karl, Schwarzenburg
105. 56:38 Hayoz Josef, Giffers
106. 56:45 Rotzetter Hermann, Freiburg
107. 57:01 Klaus Edith, Tafers
108. 57:07 Riedo Josef, Wünnewil
109. 57:15 Bärtschi Georges, Freiburg
110. 57:18 Stress Samuel, Freiburg
111. 57:20 Brügger Rudolf, Plaffeien
112. 57:38 Vaucher Josef, Freiburg
113. 58:16 Pillonel Henri, Fribourg
114. 59:34 Pürro Otto, Plaffeien
115. 59:58 Gauch Paul, Giffers
116. 60:59 Badoud Schwartz Hélène, Montévraz
117. 62:40 Bürgy Siegfried, Plaffeien
118. 63:05 Schnydrig-Gauch Cornelia, Nürensdorf
119. 63:06 Baumann Raymond, Fribourg
120. 63:29 Lehmann-Schafer Irmgard, Freiburg
121. 66:15 Savoy Claude, Freiburg
122. 66:30 Fasnacht Erwin, Muntelier
123. 66:36 Schneuwly Emile, Villars-sur-Glâne
124. 66:47 Wuilloud Patrick, Marly
125. 67:01 Stieger Walter, Freiburg
126. 67:30 Haag Josef, Murten
127. 69:44 Scheidegger Fritz, Heitenried
128. 69:46 Bürgy Belguellouche Gaby, Freiburg
129. 70:11 Jutzet Erwin, Schmitten
130. 70:31 Schwaller Urs, Tafers
131. 79:38 Gauderon Jean-Pierre, Courtepin
132. 79:38 Granget Jean-Marc, Fribourg
133. 79:38 Marchand Gabby, Fribourg
134. 79:38 Thorin Fernand, Fribourg
135. 81:32 Zbinden-Piller Hilde, Plaffeien
136. 81:35 Khoury-Bürgy Christine, Freiburg

zurück

[Home] [aktuelle Infos] [Ferdy Kübler] [Ranglisten] [Kontakt] [Organisation]