GP Ferdy Kübler

Ranglisten

Nach Rennen: 1987 1990 1995 2000 2006

Suche   Name: Vorname: Ort:

GP Ferdy Kübler 2000

Rangliste Overall

Rang Zeit Name und Adresse
1. 26:53 Gross Valentin, Schwarzsee
2. 30:25 Piller Olivier, Plaffeien
3. 30:45 Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg
4. 30:52 Raemy Hugo, Plaffeien
5. 30:59 Pürro Daniel, Plasselb
6. 31:05 Kolly Gilbert, Alterswil
7. 32:16 Zbinden Peter, Oberschrot
8. 34:00 Lauper Reto, Plaffeien
9. 34:01 Jäger Reinhard, St-Ursen
10. 34:03 Zbinden Bruno, Schwarzsee
11. 34:15 Scheuner Beat, Villars-sur-Glâne
12. 34:37 Behr-Ackermann Bruno und Ruth, Marly
13. 34:41 Fontana Guido, Giffers
14. 34:44 Moser Albrecht, Pieterlen
15. 35:11 Lehmann Adrian, Plaffeien
16. 35:21 Jungo Gabriel, Tafers
17. 35:22 Ruffieux Pascal, Freiburg
18. 35:25 Mauron Bruno, Madulain
19. 36:07 Sciboz André, Praroman-le-Mouret
20. 36:20 Mülhauser Paul, Plaffeien
21. 36:20 Savary Michel, St. Silvester
22. 36:46 Krebs Ruedi, Worb
23. 37:07 Grossrieder Marc, Schmitten
24. 37:17 Bächler Adrian, Schwarzsee
25. 37:23 Biolley Jean-Pierre, Marly
26. 37:26 Neuhaus Gregor, Rechthalten
27. 37:27 Waeber Dominik, Schwarzsee
28. 37:50 Jeckelmann Franz, Tafers
29. 38:06 Bürdel Daniel, Plaffeien
30. 38:07 Burger Roland, Tafers
31. 38:16 Stieger Olivier, Granges-Paccot
32. 38:17 Zbinden Rudolf, Oberschrot
33. 38:18 Thalmann Josef, Zumholz
34. 38:23 Riedo-Raemy Roland, Plaffeien
35. 38:24 Nietlispach Edouard, Fribourg
36. 38:27 Schneider Gerhard, Freiburg
37. 38:28 Piller Teo, Giffers
38. 38:30 Brügger Marcel, Plasselb
39. 38:33 Fasel Beat, Düdingen
40. 38:35 Jenni Hans-Ueli, Ueberstorf
41. 38:37 Boschung Peter, Cressier
42. 38:45 Jutzet André, Fribourg
43. 38:59 Marro Adrian, Giffers
44. 39:03 Montandon Gil, Granges-Paccot, HC F.-Gottéron
45. 39:19 Haemmerle Patrick, Marly
46. 39:20 Schafer Paul, Oberschrot
47. 39:20 Schrag Manuel, Schwarzsee
48. 39:27 Dousse Marcel, Oberschrot
49. 39:30 Riedo André, Wünnewil
50. 39:45 Brügger Markus,
51. 39:45 Zehnhäusern Gerd, Fribourg
52. 40:13 Moser Reto, Pieterlen
53. 40:17 Aeschlimann Yvonne, Zumholz
54. 40:18 Stadelmann Hubert, Giffers
55. 40:23 Brügger Cyrill, Plaffeien
56. 40:32 Curty Doris, Düdingen
57. 40:33 Thalmann Robert, Schwarzsee
58. 40:37 Overney Bernard, Charmey
59. 40:38 Kolly Josef, Plaffeien
60. 40:46 Aebischer Michael, Düdingen
61. 40:46 Gross Otto, Giffers
62. 40:49 Schneuwly Daniel, Fribourg
63. 40:49 Schaller Manfred, Flamatt
64. 41:01 Hasler Pascal, Bourguillon
65. 41:10 Rüffieux Xaver, Plasselb
66. 41:17 Aebischer Theo, Tafers
67. 41:49 Hofmann-Grossrieder Brigitte, Grossguschelmuth
68. 41:54 Marquis Philippe, Misery
69. 41:58 Ryser Kurt, Montmagny
70. 41:59 Klaus Roland, Tafers
71. 41:59 Schöni Armin, Pensier
72. 42:11 Brülhart Benjamin, Praroman-le-Mouret
73. 42:13 Tinguely Erwin, Wünnewil
74. 42:16 Aebischer Kurt, Düdingen
75. 42:16 Zbinden Beat, Zumholz
76. 42:20 Hayoz Ursula, Tafers
77. 42:26 Jeckelmann Wolfgang, Plasselb
78. 42:32 Fasel Antoine, Marly
79. 42:34 Boschung René, Plasselb
80. 42:38 Brügger Hervé, Plasselb
81. 42:39 Hünig Stefan, Murten
82. 42:39 Neuhaus Felix, Plaffeien
83. 42:44 Bürgy Reinhard, Plaffeien
84. 42:44 Lehmann Otto, Alterswil
85. 42:51 Dousse Hans, Plaffeien
86. 42:56 Poffet Beat, Schmitten
87. 43:03 Buntschu Ignaz, St. Ursen
88. 43:04 Schöni Hugo, Marly
89. 43:06 Brügger Joseph, Plaffeien
90. 43:07 Lehmann-Piller Christiane, Oberschrot
91. 43:25 Aegerter Hans,
92. 43:29 Jungo Hans, Tafers
93. 43:47 Knutti Bruno, Düdingen, HC F.-Gottéron
94. 43:56 Stritt-Waeber Flavia, Düdingen
95. 43:57 Egger Erwin, Düdingen
96. 43:57 Jungo Hubert, Wünnewil
97. 44:08 Manzato Daniel, Avenches
98. 44:10 Ballaman Georges, Fribourg
99. 44:12 Steiert Thierry, Freiburg
100. 44:13 Brügger Jean-Louis, Plasselb
101. 44:14 Wandeler Beat, Giffers
102. 44:15 Grossrieder Paul, Freiburg
103. 44:34 Gross Christophe, Villars-sur-Glâne
104. 44:36 Gauch Erwin, Alterswil
105. 44:39 Bürgy Christoph, Plaffeien
106. 44:40 Egger Gonzague, Avry-sur-Matran
107. 44:44 Stempfel Patrick, Plaffeien
108. 44:47 Morel Félicien, Belfaux
109. 45:01 Piller Hanspeter, Plaffeien
110. 45:02 Kröpfli-Zihlmann Rosmarie, Alterswil
111. 45:15 Stempfel Emmi, Brünisried
112. 45:15 Egger Franz, Düdingen
113. 45:17 Stöckli Markus, Tafers
114. 45:28 Zbinden Felix, Tafers
115. 45:29 Meyer Dietrich, Marly
116. 45:30 Kolly Cécile, Plaffeien
117. 45:37 Renevey Francine, Villars-sur-Glâne
118. 45:41 Nydegger Hansruedi, Sangernboden
119. 45:43 Mouther Michel, Biberist
120. 45:43 Ulrich Charles, Bösingen
121. 45:52 Roschi Eugen, Wünnewil
122. 45:57 Gauch Heinz, Giffers
123. 45:57 Marro Erwin, Giffers
124. 46:05 Meyer Thomas, Düdingen
125. 46:08 Hirschi Ueli, Belfaux
126. 46:17 Fasel Daniel, Plaffeien
127. 46:20 Riedo Jean-Daniel, Marly
128. 46:34 Schafer Ingo, Tentlingen
129. 46:45 Perler Paul, Wünnewil
130. 46:54 Kaeser Adolf, Plaffeien
131. 46:55 Fasel-Binz Marianne, Düdingen
132. 47:20 Wirz Valentin, Marly
133. 47:35 Renevey Bertrand, Villars-sur-Glâne
134. 47:38 Gerber Lukas, Lovens
135. 47:51 Schibli Hubert, Alterswil
136. 47:55 Erne Fridolin, Marly
137. 47:57 Wolhauser Jacqueline, Giffers
138. 47:59 Rudin Rolf, Plaffeien
139. 48:03 Vaucher René, Praroman-le-Mouret
140. 48:06 Stempfel Theo, Brünisried
141. 48:14 Segessenmann Hansruedi, Bern
142. 48:23 Herren Thomas,
143. 48:29 Jungo Herbert, Düdingen
144. 48:45 Mauron Norbert, St. Ursen
145. 48:46 Egli Hans-Peter, Plaffeien
146. 48:47 Waeber-Bapst Charlotte, Schwarzsee
147. 48:56 Bürgy Odilo, Gurmels
148. 49:03 Heim Karl-Johannes, Binningen
149. 49:10 Haag Josef, Murten
150. 49:12 Rappo Mario, Plaffeien
151. 49:14 Ulrich Josef, Schmitten
152. 49:25 Favre Charles, Fribourg
153. 49:25 Lauper Louis, Plaffeien
154. 49:26 Jenny Edgar, Düdingen
155. 49:29 Bourgknecht Jean, Fribourg
156. 49:29 Schafer Paul, Heitenried
157. 49:32 Brügger Beatrix, Plasselb
158. 49:33 Devaud Jean-Marc, Villars-sur-Glâne
159. 49:34 Gross Manfred, Tentlingen
160. 49:34 Sallin Josef, Wünnewil
161. 49:38 Bächler Josef, Rechthalten
162. 49:47 Clément Daniel, Marly
163. 49:50 Fontana Ivo, Plaffeien
164. 49:54 Stieger Patrick, Rechthalten
165. 49:58 Zbinden Hermann, Tentlingen
166. 50:02 Bächler Eugen, Rechthalten
167. 50:12 Poffet Hans, Wünnewil
168. 50:38 Piller Sabine, Plaffeien
169. 50:40 Dupasquier Kinet, Bulle
170. 50:51 Jungo Klara, Düdingen
171. 50:59 Jungo-Ulrich Anita, Tafers
172. 51:13 Baeriswyl Paul, Plaffeien
173. 51:21 Fasel Moritz, St. Antoni
174. 51:24 Lötscher Heribert, Plaffeien
175. 51:26 Wider René, Villars-sur Glâne
176. 51:28 Schafer Walter, Tentlingen
177. 51:32 Henninger Anton, Murten
178. 51:35 Bächler Karl, Düdingen
179. 51:39 Schaller Pascal, Bulle
180. 51:53 Badoui Abdelaziz, Fribourg
181. 52:06 Riedo Manuel, Wünnewil
182. 52:08 Duffing Alfons, Plaffeien
183. 52:13 Schorro Daniel, Liebistorf
184. 52:17 Aeby René, Plaffeien
185. 52:37 Bongard Serge, St. Antoni
186. 52:38 Tissot Pierre-André, Givisiez
187. 52:43 Raemy Franz, Brünisried
188. 52:43 Bürgy Anton, Plaffeien
189. 52:48 Müller-Zbinden Georgette, Plaffeien
190. 52:48 Klaus Rudolf, Plaffeien
191. 52:50 Gauch Paul, Giffers
192. 52:55 Fischli Fridolin, Freiburg
193. 53:22 Oberson Paul, Tafers
194. 53:26 Piller Paul, Alterswil
195. 53:27 Neuhaus Peter, Tentlingen
196. 53:35 Jutzet-Haeller Luzia, Schmitten
197. 53:37 Schöpfer Pius, St. Antoni
198. 53:38 Neuhaus Josef, Wünnewil
199. 53:46 Ackermann André, Corminboeuf
200. 53:47 Zbinden Elian, Zumholz
201. 53:56 Pürro Otto, Schmitten
202. 54:11 Zosso Ferdinand, Tentlingen
203. 54:29 Schwaller Urs, Tafers
204. 54:34 Emmenegger Antoine, Marly
205. 54:37 Rindlisbacher Werner, Alterswil
206. 54:48 Stritt Raphael, Wünnewil
207. 54:58 Piller Alois, Alterswil
208. 55:11 Wider Felix, Freiburg
209. 55:17 Pürro Karin, Rechthalten
210. 55:23 Klaus Christine, Plaffeien
211. 55:32 Cattaneo Sandro, Tafers
212. 55:37 Pürro Judith, Schmitten
213. 55:39 Haymoz Nadja, Tafers
214. 55:45 Binz Guido, Gurmels
215. 55:46 Riedo André, Tafers
216. 55:51 Rumo Anton, Plaffeien
217. 55:55 Lambert Jean,
218. 56:00 Bürdel Pius, Plasselb
219. 56:00 Riva Charles, Grimisuat
220. 56:13 Bulletti Carlo, Bösingen
221. 56:40 Boschung Martin, Plaffeien
222. 56:41 Pürro Paul, Plaffeien
223. 57:21 Buntschu Franz, Plaffeien
224. 57:33 Badoud Schwartz Hélène, Montévraz
225. 57:36 Buntschu Bernadette, Plasselb
226. 57:52 Riedo-Brügger Roland, Plaffeien
227. 57:54 Merz Claude, Bösingen
228. 58:17 Ruch-Fürst Ursula, Düdingen
229. 58:23 Spicher René, Tafers
230. 58:43 Bürgy-Walser Hilde, Freiburg
231. 58:44 Egli Daniel, Plaffeien
232. 58:51 Werlen Marc, Bösingen
233. 58:53 Hayoz Josef, Giffers
234. 58:54 Bürdel Felix, Plasselb
235. 58:56 Bruderer André, Corminboeuf
236. 59:22 Girard-Despont Catherine, Villars-sur-Glâne
237. 59:45 Scherrer Georges, Freiburg
238. 59:47 Bärtschi Georges, Freiburg
239. 59:51 Riedo Josef, Wünnewil
240. 60:01 Pürro Otto, Plaffeien
241. 61:05 Riva Xavier, Grimisuat
242. 61:07 Steiert Jean-François, Freiburg
243. 61:13 Klaus Heidy, Schmitten
244. 61:23 Thalmann Philippe, Villars-sur-Glâne
245. 61:38 Köstinger-Piller Tanja, Tentlingen
246. 62:36 Frehner Nicole, Ecuvillens
247. 62:38 Jeckelmann-Rappo Sonja, Plasselb
248. 62:43 Baeriswyl Lisbeth, Plaffeien
249. 62:44 Brasey Guy, Givisiez
250. 62:44 Feyer Charles, Fribourg
251. 63:21 Dietrich Hugo, Plaffeien
252. 63:21 Hayoz Felix, Plaffeien
253. 63:38 Zimmerli Werner, Tafers
254. 64:36 Gauthier Francis, Fribourg
255. 65:01 Baeriswyl Stefan, Tafers
256. 65:11 Meuwly Kuno, Tafers
257. 65:13 Meuwly Beat, Alterswil
258. 65:21 Schaller Paul, Tentlingen
259. 65:23 Baechler Winfried, Freiburg
260. 65:48 Frehner Robert, Ecuvillens
261. 65:50 Godel François, Villars-sur-Glâne
262. 66:07 Fontana-Bürgy Stefanie, Plaffeien
263. 66:56 Pürro Helene, Schmitten
264. 67:13 Pillonel Henri, Fribourg
265. 67:30 Brodard Nicolas, Fribourg
266. 67:34 Brülhart Christiane, Freiburg
267. 67:38 Schöni Elisabeth, Marly
268. 68:03 Bürgisser Nicolas, Giffers
269. 68:03 Jutzet Erwin, Schmitten
270. 68:09 Scheidegger Fritz, Heitenried
271. 69:15 Brülhart-Schwaller Ursula, Düdingen
272. 70:45 Bächli Erwin, Muntelier
273. 72:31 Perler Markus, Wünnewil
274. 74:18 Roschy Hubert, Freiburg
275. 74:56 Vaucher Josef, Freiburg
276. 75:06 Vonlanthen Hans, Plaffeien
277. 75:08 Bürgy Hermann, Freiburg
278. 77:44 Zbinden Otto, Schwarzsee
279. 78:27 Vielgrader Robert, Freiburg
280. 82:20 Hayoz Noëlle, Giffers
281. 83:26 Bürgy Belguellouche Gaby, Freiburg
282. 87:17 Graf Paul, Freiburg
283. 88:03 Khoury-Bürgy Christine, Freiburg
284. 90:54 Belguellouche-Bürgy Abdelhak, Fribourg
285. 94:30 Kanda Adan, Fribourg
286. 97:07 Ledergerber Peter, Freiburg
287. 99:12 Khoury Elias, Fribourg
288. 99:56 Dumont Roland, Fribourg

zurück

[Home] [aktuelle Infos] [Ferdy Kübler] [Ranglisten] [Kontakt] [Organisation]