GP Ferdy Kübler

Ranglisten

Nach Rennen: 1987 1990 1995 2000 2006

Suche   Name: Vorname: Ort:

GP Ferdy Kübler 2006

Rangliste Overall

Rang Zeit Name und Adresse
1. 29:53 Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg
2. 30:13 Brügger Othmar, Plaffeien
3. 30:54 Brügger Joseph, Plaffeien
4. 31:32 Pizzuto Giovanni, Worblaufen
5. 31:35 Piller Olivier, Plaffeien
6. 31:38 Zbinden David, Plaffeien
7. 31:38 Kolly Gilbert, Alterswil
8. 31:42 Bourquenoud Pierre, Vaulruz
9. 32:25 Biedermann Rudolf, Plaffeien
10. 32:32 Egger Iwan, Plaffeien
11. 32:45 Lauper Reto, Plaffeien
12. 32:48 Fontana Marco, Giffers
13. 32:59 Zihlmann Jean-Marie, Alterswil
14. 34:05 Sudan Olivier, Vuadens
15. 34:07 Jäger Reinhard, St-Ursen
16. 34:52 Portmann Pascal, Rechthalten
17. 34:57 Zbinden Peter, Guggisberg
18. 34:59 Riedo Ilona, Düdingen
19. 35:03 Zbinden Bruno, Schwarzsee
20. 35:21 Mülhauser Paul, Plaffeien
21. 35:41 Stritt Yvar, Düdingen
22. 35:48 Baptiste Cyrille, Bern
23. 36:26 Jungo Jean-Pierre, Plaffeien
24. 36:41 Stempfel Marius, Tafers
25. 36:44 Voegeli Adrian, Rechthalten
26. 36:55 Challande André , Ferpicloz
27. 37:08 Scheuner Beat, Villars-sur-Glâne
28. 37:16 Krebs Ruedi, Worb
29. 37:23 Rohner Bruno, Düdingen
30. 37:35 Lauper Dana, Plaffeien
31. 37:39 Curty Doris, Düdingen
32. 37:39 Riedo André, Wünnewil
33. 37:46 Schneuwly Christoph, Freiburg
34. 37:53 Fontana Guido, Giffers
35. 37:54 Schwaller Michael, Düdingen
36. 37:59 Montandon Gil, Granges-Paccot, HC F.-Gottéron
37. 38:14 Lehmann Adrian, Plaffeien
38. 38:19 Stettler Daniel, Belp
39. 38:24 Repond Marius, Düdingen
40. 38:26 Brügger Paul, Plasselb
41. 38:34 Wyssen Alwin, Zumholz
42. 38:36 Riedo-Raemy Roland, Plaffeien
43. 38:43 Biolley Jean-Pierre, Marly
44. 38:49 Machacka Ken, Payerne, HC F.-Gottéron
45. 38:53 Schuwey Christoph, Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
46. 39:17 Ulrich Josef, Schmitten
47. 39:18 Cotting Andreas, Rechthalten
48. 39:20 Nietlispach Edouard, Fribourg
49. 39:34 Lehmann Manfred, Düdingen
50. 39:38 Feyer Renato, Plaffeien
51. 39:39 Fatuzzo Giovanni, Farvagny
52. 39:49 Notari Philippe, Gurmels
53. 39:50 Zbinden Rudolf, Oberschrot
54. 39:56 Aebischer Michael, Düdingen
55. 40:08 Köstinger Guido, Tafers
56. 40:10 Allenspach Christoph, Freiburg
57. 40:18 Galvin-Schneider Ruth, Chésalles
58. 40:23 Kolly Cécile, Plaffeien
59. 40:23 Kolly Josef, Plaffeien
60. 40:36 Hasani Adam, Granges-Paccot, HC F.-Gottéron
61. 40:39 Waeber Dominik, Schwarzsee
62. 40:48 Thalmann Paul, Schwarzsee
63. 40:55 Hayoz Ursula, Tafers
64. 41:02 Balmer Dres, Bern
65. 41:08 Lehmann-Piller Christiane, Oberschrot
66. 41:10 Gauch Markus, Tafers
67. 41:24 Schneider Gerhard, Freiburg
68. 41:40 Stadelmann Hubert, Giffers
69. 42:05 Müller Florian, Freiburg
70. 42:08 Bastl Mark, Villars, HC F.-Gottéron
71. 42:18 Kramer Michael, Meyriez
72. 42:23 Dousse Marcel, Oberschrot
73. 42:25 Bykov Andrei, Marly, HC F.-Gottéron
74. 42:28 Tinguely Josef, Oberschrot
75. 42:30 Spicher Jean-Claude, Corminboeuf
76. 42:32 Sassi Joël, Granges-Paccot, HC F.-Gottéron
77. 42:36 Fasel Beat, Düdingen
78. 42:37 Kröpfli-Zihlmann Rosmarie, Alterswil
79. 42:40 Brügger Marcel, Plasselb
80. 42:45 Bourquenoud Bernard, Vaulruz
81. 42:46 Egger Beat, Tafers
82. 42:47 Bongard Anton, Mex/VD
83. 42:51 Theiler Markus, Freiburg
84. 42:53 Bächler Josef, Giffers
85. 42:56 Grossrieder Marc, Schmitten
86. 42:59 Roschi Bernhard, Jeuss
87. 43:01 Tinguely Erwin, Wünnewil
88. 43:08 Riedo Peter, Tafers
89. 43:13 Stieger Patrick, Rechthalten
90. 43:28 Overney Anton , Bulle
91. 43:53 Neuhaus Alfons, Alterswil
92. 44:01 Gross Otto, Giffers
93. 44:01 Haemmerle Patrick, Marly
94. 44:01 Marquis Philippe, Grolley, HC F.-Gottéron
95. 44:01 Savary Michel, St. Silvester
96. 44:02 Overney Urs, Plaffeien
97. 44:17 Stritt-Waeber Flavia, Düdingen
98. 44:27 Catillaz Mario, Oberschrot
99. 44:28 Miéville Alain, Sédeilles, HC F.-Gottéron
100. 44:34 Scherwey Roland, Giffers
101. 44:39 Schütz René, Plaffeien
102. 44:39 Grabs Detlev, Giffers
103. 44:44 Kolly Urs, Tafers
104. 44:52 Egli Hans-Peter, Plaffeien
105. 45:01 Perler Bruno, Wünnewil
106. 45:03 Lehmann Otto, Alterswil
107. 45:12 Grabs Ursula, Giffers
108. 45:13 Brülhart Benjamin, Praroman-le-Mouret
109. 45:14 Aebischer Kurt, Düdingen
110. 45:15 Egger Erwin, Düdingen
111. 45:18 Schöni Hugo, Marly
112. 45:24 Ulrich Charles, Bösingen
113. 45:26 Niklès Jean-Michel, Marly
114. 45:26 Raetzo Serge, Fribourg
115. 45:27 Zbinden Josef , Plaffeien
116. 45:29 Klaus Roland, Tafers
117. 45:29 Zbinden Marius, St. Ursen
118. 45:34 Zurkinden Alain, Freiburg
119. 45:37 Oberson Urban, Alterswil
120. 45:37 Meyer Dietrich, Marly
121. 45:40 Overney Bernard, Charmey
122. 45:40 Gehriger Jean-Pierre, Corminboeuf
123. 45:48 Bürdel Daniel, Plaffeien
124. 45:49 Poffet Beat, Schmitten
125. 45:52 Bürgy Odilo, Gurmels
126. 46:03 Jenni Hans-Ueli, Ueberstorf
127. 46:08 Ngoy Michael, Lausanne, HC F.-Gottéron
128. 46:12 Aeby Bernhard, Plasselb
129. 46:17 Ryser Kurt, Montmagny
130. 46:27 Jungo Hans, Tafers
131. 46:30 Aebischer Olivier, Fribourg
132. 46:30 Neuhaus Felix, Plaffeien
133. 46:31 Egger Franz, Düdingen
134. 46:34 Roschi Eugen, Wünnewil
135. 47:00 Hübscher Urs, Oberschrot
136. 47:04 Hirschi Ueli, Belfaux
137. 47:05 Knutti Bruno, Düdingen, HC F.-Gottéron
138. 47:05 Schöni Armin, Pensier
139. 47:17 Steiert Thierry, Freiburg
140. 47:21 Gross Christophe, Villars-sur-Glâne
141. 47:27 Vonlanthen Kathia, Plaffeien
142. 47:32 Stritt Karl, Tafers
143. 47:33 Bienz Hans, Bern
144. 47:36 Clément Jean-Claude, Broc
145. 47:41 Fasel-Binz Marianne, Düdingen
146. 47:43 Hayoz Jolanda, Düdingen
147. 47:46 Tornare Albin, Düdingen
148. 47:46 Brügger Jean-Louis, Plasselb
149. 47:49 Zurkinden Markus, Plaffeien
150. 47:56 Schneider Roland, Villaz-St-Pierre
151. 47:57 Berger Raphaël, Corminbouef, HC F.-Gottéron
152. 48:02 Perler Paul, Wünnewil
153. 48:06 Nydegger Hansruedi, Sangernboden
154. 48:11 Dousse Hanspeter, Oberschrot
155. 48:17 Bürgy Christoph, Plaffeien
156. 48:18 Gobet William, Düdingen
157. 48:42 Riedo Manuel, Wünnewil
158. 48:48 Stöckli Markus, Tafers
159. 48:49 Hayoz Andreas, Bürglen
160. 48:51 Plüss Benjamin, Tafers, HC F.-Gottéron
161. 49:03 Wyniger Bruno, Brünisried
162. 49:10 Zbinden Felix, Tafers
163. 49:14 Meyer Thomas, Düdingen
164. 49:15 Aebischer Theo, Tafers
165. 49:19 Charrière-Delacombaz Monique, Praroman
166. 49:22 Meuwly Markus, Freiburg
167. 49:25 Jost Paul, Bösingen
168. 49:32 Fasel Antoine, Marly
169. 49:40 Bächler Karl, Düdingen
170. 49:44 Philipona Patrick, Rechthalten
171. 49:44 Raemy Ruedi, Oberschrot
172. 49:44 Schorro Daniel, Liebistorf
173. 49:50 Joss Herbert, Liebistorf
174. 49:54 Gauch Daniel, Schmitten
175. 50:06 Renevey Bertrand, Villars-sur-Glâne
176. 50:06 Wider René, Villars-sur Glâne
177. 50:19 Meuwly Thomas, Liebistorf
178. 50:25 Berg Sandra, Marly
179. 50:25 Jungo Herbert, Düdingen
180. 50:34 Erne Fridolin, Marly
181. 50:37 Devaud Martial, Ecoteaux
182. 51:01 Fasel Daniel, Plaffeien
183. 51:07 Poffet Hans, Wünnewil
184. 51:10 Stempfel Emmi, Brünisried
185. 51:15 Brünisholz Bernard, Bulle
186. 51:20 Aeby Gérard, Fribourg
187. 51:24 Aeby René, Freiburg
188. 51:26 Botter Cédric, Lentigny, HC F.-Gottéron
189. 51:27 Sprunger Julien, Grolley, HC F.-Gottéron
190. 51:28 Mauron Norbert, St. Ursen
191. 51:30 Bielmann Christian, Marly, HC F.-Gottéron
192. 51:30 Zbinden Hermann, Tentlingen
193. 51:54 Wandeler Beat, Giffers
194. 51:56 Perroud François-Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne
195. 51:57 Lauper Adrien, Grolley, HC F.-Gottéron
196. 52:04 Bongard Judith, Lausanne
197. 52:09 Jungo-Ulrich Anita, Tafers
198. 52:17 Egger Gonzague, Avry-sur-Matran
199. 52:33 Birbaum Alain, Villars-sur-Glâne, HC F.-Gottéron
200. 52:49 Nussbaumer Christoph, Freiburg
201. 52:52 Heim Karl-Johannes, Binningen
202. 52:53 Dousse-Kolly Marlis, Oberschrot
203. 53:07 Tinguely Bruno, St. Ursen
204. 53:26 Bourgknecht Jean, Fribourg
205. 53:27 Zenhäusern Gerd, Fribourg, HC F.-Gottéron
206. 53:28 Bürdel Pius, Plasselb
207. 53:30 Bächler Josef, Rechthalten
208. 53:32 Klaus Jacqueline, Tafers
209. 54:03 Reist Alain, Fribourg, HC-Fribourg-Gottéron
210. 54:03 Jungo Peter, Bösingen
211. 54:15 Devaud Jean-Marc, Villars-sur-Glâne
212. 54:23 Baeriswyl Eduard, Plaffeien
213. 54:36 Stempfel Theo, Brünisried
214. 54:46 Riedo Salomon, Ueberstorf
215. 54:50 Steiert Jean-François, Freiburg
216. 54:57 Binz-Gauch Marie, St. Antoni
217. 55:01 Müller-Zbinden Georgette, Plaffeien
218. 55:01 Riedo Yves, Plaffeien
219. 55:01 Zbinden Werner, Alterswil
220. 55:20 Buchs Walter, Freiburg
221. 55:31 Hölzl Matthias, Schwarzsee
222. 56:08 Bürdel Felix, Plasselb
223. 56:09 Ulrich Erich, Schmitten
224. 56:10 Lauper-Pürro Judith, Plaffeien
225. 56:16 Meuwly Kuno, Tafers
226. 56:16 Rumo Anton, Plaffeien
227. 56:17 Rindlisbacher Werner, Alterswil
228. 56:18 Duffing Alfons, Plaffeien
229. 56:26 Krummen Hansueli, Düdingen
230. 56:41 Dürr Daniel, Bärfischenhaus
231. 56:42 Hayoz Sibylle, Bürgeln
232. 56:42 Pürro Karin, Rechthalten
233. 56:49 Rappo Mario, Plaffeien
234. 56:50 Liechti Heinz, Courgevaux
235. 56:56 Raemy Eliane, Plaffeien
236. 56:56 Dousse Hans, Plaffeien
237. 57:01 Hayoz Josef, Giffers
238. 57:09 Gnos Franz, Ueberstorf
239. 57:14 Boschung Martin, Plaffeien
240. 57:17 Challande Christine, Ferpicloz
241. 57:39 Henninger Anton, Murten
242. 57:41 Vaucher René, Praroman-le-Mouret
243. 57:59 Zbinden Fritz, Zumholz
244. 58:00 Fasel Karin, Brünisried
245. 58:03 Gerber Ulrich, Burgdorf
246. 58:19 Tissot Pierre-André, Givisiez
247. 58:21 Grossrieder Paul, Freiburg
248. 58:31 Lauper Louis, Plaffeien
249. 58:32 Zurkinden Markus, Düdingen
250. 58:41 Buntschu Bernadette, Plasselb
251. 58:47 Gauch Paul, Giffers
252. 58:49 Fischli Fridolin, Freiburg
253. 58:54 Jenny Edgar, Düdingen
254. 59:00 Rumo Pascal, Plaffeien
255. 59:08 Zimmerli Werner, Tafers
256. 59:23 Binz Marie-Therese, Freiburg
257. 59:37 Pürro Otto, Schmitten
258. 59:47 Combelles Bernard, Neyruz
259. 59:52 Bongard Ruth, Mex/VD
260. 59:58 Bürgy Anton, Plaffeien
261. 60:03 Pürro Paul, Plaffeien
262. 60:09 Binz Guido, Gurmels
263. 60:16 Jeckelmann Guido, St. Ursen
264. 60:24 Berweger Willy, Rubigen
265. 60:35 Meuwly Hugo, Liebistorf
266. 61:34 Riva Charles, Grimisuat
267. 61:54 Bürgisser Pius, Freiburg
268. 61:58 Hayoz Felix, Plaffeien
269. 62:30 Favre Charles, Fribourg
270. 62:39 Spicher René, Tafers
271. 62:42 Clément Daniel, Marly
272. 63:11 Bürgy-Walser Hilde, Freiburg
273. 63:26 Gross Othmar, Giffers
274. 63:30 Aeby Yvan, Tentlingen
275. 63:37 Marro Joseph, Riaz
276. 63:38 Klaus Christine, Plaffeien
277. 63:49 Charrière Jean-Claude, Fribourg
278. 63:49 Raemy Francis, Fribourg
279. 64:19 Emmenegger Antoine, Marly
280. 64:27 Neuhaus Peter, Tentlingen
281. 65:35 Brügger Bruno, Alterswil
282. 65:37 Kaeser Adolf, Plaffeien
283. 66:06 Mülhauser Felix, Courgevaux
284. 66:08 Vaucher Christoph, Zürich
285. 66:56 Baeriswyl Paul, Plaffeien
286. 67:04 Frehner Nicole, Ecuvillens
287. 67:10 Ruch-Fürst Ursula, Düdingen
288. 67:34 Jutzet-Haeller Luzia, Schmitten
289. 67:47 Barathay Claude, Petit Lancy
290. 67:55 Baeriswyl Lisbeth, Plaffeien
291. 67:55 Meuwly Beat, Alterswil
292. 68:02 Brechbühl Fritz, Ittigen
293. 68:25 Müller Christine, Freiburg
294. 68:31 Brülhart-Schwaller Ursula, Düdingen
295. 69:18 Scherrer Georges, Freiburg
296. 69:30 Riedo Josef, Wünnewil
297. 69:44 Widmer Rudolf, Freiburg
298. 70:19 Pürro Otto, Plaffeien
299. 71:16 Thalmann Philippe, Villars-sur-Glâne
300. 72:03 Lehmann-Schafer Irmgard, Freiburg
301. 72:09 Belguellouche-Bürgy Abdelhak, Fribourg
302. 72:53 Godel François, Villars-sur-Glâne
303. 72:57 Pürro Helene, Schmitten
304. 73:02 Scheidegger Fritz, Heitenried
305. 73:48 Badoud Schwartz Hélène, Montévraz
306. 76:52 Zbinden Josef, Oberschrot
307. 78:06 Piller Alfons, Schwarzsee
308. 78:56 Schöni Elisabeth, Marly
309. 80:10 Bürgy Siegfried, Plaffeien
310. 80:50 Jutzet Erwin, Schmitten
311. 85:07 Bürgy Belguellouche Gaby, Freiburg
312. 99:97 Fasel Bruno, Schmitten
313. 99:99 Bürgy Hermann, Freiburg

zurück

[Home] [aktuelle Infos] [Ferdy Kübler] [Ranglisten] [Kontakt] [Organisation]